Fankarte Sparkasse Magdeburg

U 19

NOFV A-Junioren Regionalliga

U 19

Hinten von links:
Rodi Celik, Kasra Ghawilu, Hendrik Kuhnhold, Sebastian Hey, Philipp Harant, Leon Heynke, Nils Schätzle, Jonas Techie-Menson, Jan Hübner

Mitte von links:
Betreuer Mario Henke, Co-Trainer Mario Winkler, Co-Trainer Silvio Bankert, Trainer Thomas Hoßmang, Maximilian Heidel, Patryk Kujawa, Torwart-Trainer Matthias Tischer, Physiotherapeut Sören Junghans, Chef-Physiotherapeut Dr. Matthias Neumann, Athletik-Trainer Dirk Keller

Vorn von links:
Florian Goutal, Tunahan Bozkaya, Valentin Pung, Dean-Justin Müller, Stefan Korsch, Burak Tasar, Uz Leon Müller, Abdallah Obeid, Dimitar Mitrovski, Bojan Tanev

Es fehlen:
Co-Trainer Matthias Mincu, Ishwar Bhatti

  • Samstag 24.06.2017 · 15:00 Uhr
    SV Stahl Thale
    SV Stahl Thale
    0:12
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
  • Mittwoch 28.06.2017 · 18:00 Uhr
    SV Fortuna Magdeburg
    SV Fortuna Magdeburg
    vs.
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
  • Samstag 01.07.2017 · 14:00 Uhr
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    vs.
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
  • Samstag 01.07.2017 · 16:00 Uhr
    FC Viktoria Berlin
    FC Viktoria Berlin
    vs.
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
  • Mittwoch 05.07.2017 · 18:30 Uhr
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    vs.
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
  • Samstag 08.07.2017 · 15:00 Uhr
    SV Rödinghausen
    SV Rödinghausen
    vs.
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
  • Dienstag 11.07.2017 · 18:00 Uhr
    FSV Barleben
    FSV Barleben
    vs.
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
  • Sonntag 16.07.2017 · 15:00 Uhr
    1. FC Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    vs.
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
Tabelle
 
 
Sp.
T.
Pkt.
  • 1.
    1. FC Magdeburg
    0
    0
    0
  • 2.
    Chemnitzer FC
    0
    0
    0
  • 3.
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    0
    0
    0
  • 4.
    FC Hansa Rostock
    0
    0
    0
  • 5.
    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
    0
    0
    0
  • 6.
    FSV Zwickau
    0
    0
    0
  • 7.
    Hallescher FC
    0
    0
    0
  • 8.
    Karlsruher SC
    0
    0
    0
  • 9.
    Preußen Münster
    0
    0
    0
  • 10.
    SC Fortuna Köln
    0
    0
    0
  • 11.
    SC Paderborn 07
    0
    0
    0
  • 12.
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
    0
    0
    0
  • 13.
    Sportfreunde Lotte
    0
    0
    0
  • 14.
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    0
    0
    0
  • 15.
    SV Meppen
    0
    0
    0
  • 16.
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    0
    0
    0
  • 17.
    VfL Osnabrück
    0
    0
    0
  • 18.
    VfR Aalen
    0
    0
    0
  • 19.
    Werder Bremen II
    0
    0
    0
  • 20.
    Würzburger Kickers
    0
    0
    0